Вернуться к обычному виду

Депутаты предыдущих созывов

2010-2015 гг.
1. Анищенко Татьяна Викторовна
2. Белоусова Наталья Владимировна
3. Беспалов Алексей Николаевич
4. Болоболов Александр Васильевич
5. Брагарник Игорь Самуилович
6. Ващенко Светлана Владимировна
7. Герук Василий Иванович
8. Глушко Юрий Иванович
9. Годовальник Владимир Наумович
10. Гриднев Андрей Валерьевич
11. Гуща Вячеслав Владимирович
12. Ильченко Юрий Васильевич
13. Ковтун Илларион Иванович
14. Кожевников Александр Александрович
15. Коробка Андрей Николаевич
16. Кравченко Дмитрий Валерьевич
17. Малышко Евгений Николаевич
18. Онищук Георгий Павлович
19. Орда Валерий Николаевич
20. Орлов Сергей Иванович
21. Писанков Василий Васильевич
22. Половинкина Екатерина Ивановна
23. Родзевич Дмитрий Владимирович
24. Середа Евгений Григорьевич
25. Тараскина Надежда Ивановна
26. Устьянова Людмила Николаевна
27. Шевцов Вячеслав Михайлович

2004-2010 гг.
1 Анищенко Татьяна Викторовна 
2 Бабанский Алексей Михайлович 
3 Болоболов Александр Васильевич 
4 Герук Василий Иванович 
5 Годовальник Владимир Наумович 
6 Гресь Николай Александрович 
7 Гуща Вячеслав Владимирович 
8 Денисенко Петр Лукич 
9 Заболотняя Валентина Григорьевна 
10 Ильченко Юрий Васильевич 
11 Ковалев Владимир Владимирович 
12 Ковтун Илларион Иванович 
13 Кононенко Михаил Иванович 
14 Кошман Сергей Константинович 
15 Кудрявцев Александр Константинович 
16 Кутков Виктор Иванович 
17 Онищук Георгий Павлович 
18 Орда Валерий Николаевич 
19 Орлов Сергей Иванович 
20 Папахчан Арам Григорьевич 
21 Половинкина Екатерина Ивановна 
22 Середа Евгений Григорьевич 
23 Стародуб Петр Николаевич 
24 Усок Галина Савельевна 
25 Филиппов Николай Николаевич 
26 Шевцов Вячеслав Михайлович 
27 Ямполь Анатолий Семенович 


2000-2004 гг.
1. Середа Евгений Григорьевич
2. Орлов Сергей Иванович
3. Половинкина Екатерина Ивановна
4. Гавловский Анатолий Викторович
5. Денисенко Петр Лукич
6. Николаев Юрий Борисович
7. Беркоз Евгений Александрович
8. Круглова Инна Николаевна
9. Козаченко Борис Константинович
10. Глотов Юрий Юрьевич
11. Шевченко Валентина Константиновна
12. Скоркин Евгений Иванович
13. Демченко Лариса Васильевна
14. Баскаков Валентин Михайлович
15. Островских Виктор Владимирович
16. Тяпченко Евгений Александрович
17. Зименко Владимир Анатольевич
18. Малышко Евгений Николаевич
19. Ковалев Владимир Владимирович
20. Гресь Николай Александрович
21. Канцуров Владимир Алексеевич
22. Шемякин Николай Петрович
23. Ахмедов Юрий Фармозович
24. Филиппов Николай Николаевич
25. Кутков Виктор Иванович
26. Плакса Сергей Алексеевич
27. Папахчан Арам Григорьевич


1996-2000 гг.
1. Золотых Людмила Андреевна
2. Кисилев Виктор Георгиевич
3. Гавловский Анатолий Викторович
4. Годовальник Владимир Наумович
5. Желток Юрий Николаевич
6. Беркоз Евгений Александрович
7. Шестаков Александр Юрьевич
8. Сергачев Александр Афанасьевич
9. Высокопоясный Алексей Иванович /Половинкина Екатерина Ивановна
10. Гуща Вячеслав Владимирович
11. Козаченко Борис Константинович
12. Глотов Юрий Юрьевич
13. Литвиненко Константин Евгеньевич
14. Кондратьев Николай Александрович
15. Кононенко Михаил Иванович
16. Внукова Лариса Васильевна
17. Муренко Николай Евстафьевич
18. Бутов Владимир Николаевич
19. Зименко Владимир Анатольевич
20. Гресь Николай Александрович
21. Милюк Александр Владимирович
22. Болоболов Александр Васильевич
23. Онищук Георгий павлович
24. Филиппов Николай Николаевич
25. Позов Александр Дмитриевич
26. Плакса Сергей Алексеевич
27. Кравченко Виктор Яковлевич/Гулидов Владимир Алексеевич


1994-1996 гг.
1. Ромашко Анатолий Васильевич
2. Вивчарь Николай Васильевич
3. Дубовик Николай Иванович
4. Годовальник Владимир Наумович
5. Желток Юрий Николаевич
6. Реутская Татьяна Николаевна
7. Балюра Вячеслав Андреевич
8. Кисилев Виктор Георгиевич
9. Гуща Вячеслав Владимирович
10. Козаченко Борис Константинович
11. Буталий Владимир Николаевич
12. Кульбит Владимир Васильевич
13. Кондратьев Николай Александрович
14. Приходько Георгий Владимирович
15. Майстренко Юрий Александрович
16. Кононенко Михаил Иванович
17. Валентеенко НиколайМихайлович
18. Озеров Иван Леонидович
19. Симонов Сергей Михайлович
20. Гресь Николай Александрович
21. Болоболов Александр Васильевич
22. Горлач Нина Васильевна
23. Милюк Александр Владимирович
24. Курдюк Петр Михайлович
25. Овчаренко Юрий Федорович
26. Плакса Сергей Алексеевич
27. Кравченко Виктор Яковлевич